IPC 332 along other sections

Respected Sir/Madam I was believed to be accused in a case in 2013 (vs. state of kerala)which includes section 332 with riot and unlawful assembly. I was granted anticipatory bail at number 16 along with other accused.The instructions were to surrender in the police station and execute a bond of five thousand in the name of JFCM and we did the same. The accused name in the fir was same as mine but the address was different and as i was relieved returned home from police station after interrogation and that person later applied for anticipatory bail and was granted the same. A few weeks back the A16 was relieved by JFCM as the police filed a report that they was mistaken due to clerical mistake while collecting the adress from college and the real accused is me. Today, the court has judged that I will be added to the accused list as A16. Please help with the following information. 1) Will my previous bail be still in effect.? 2)Will court issue me a summons or warrant? 3)Will there be any need to surrender again for interogation in police station 4)Will i get any relief from high court Expecting you favour Looking forward to hear from you