complaint

sir i have bought a lenovo flex 2 14 laptop on 3-feb-2015 name-dinesh nadarajan mobile number-9003445259 model-lenovo flex 2 14 serial number: WB15436540 MO: WBO410090A after buying that laptop i have paid amount of rupees 999 on 18-feb-2015 to get lenovo smartphone through lenovo smartphone offer available in lenovopromo.net website for those who bought lenovo laptops recently and i got payment confirmation mail once. they gave me a ticket number for future references Ticket number-LFSP21722 But i did not received the smartphone yet and the numbers which they gave for enquiry are 01143944301, 01143944302, there is no response in these numbers nobody is taking calls at all. If i contact lenovo customer care about this issue they are asking me to contact to the numer mentioned in lenovopromo.net website but those numbers are not working at all. I was really upset because of these issue i don’t know what to do now i am completely helpless. I kindly request you to help me to get smartphone from them or help me to get my money back….