Anticipatory Bail-False Charge By Prosecution

Falsely implicated by prosecution with charge of 120-B,201 & 203 read with 302,376,154,34 . The fabricated statement of key witness of conspiracy as "he saw me with main 2 accuse in hotels office coz of low speech he didn't heard any thing".After little span when he got knowledge abt such statement made by I.O..he with affidavit n demand of his own brain mapping n narco test request to Hon.chief Justice Mumbai to act on such officer. Later on He filed complaint @ Hon.JMFC court against I.O.U/S.464,465,471&474 of I.p.c.& court allowed appln.after lead evidence n issued process for summons against I.O..... 2)The key witness of 201,203 is having criminal antecedent u/s 302,323,324 etc.& was absconds from 2006 used for statement n after his 164 statement he left without arrest for previous crime for which abscond he was.. Hon.High court says for anticipatory bail he heard for prosecution, for regular bail to accuse n while trial looks paper....Then what abt.personel liberty n implications for extortion by prosecution. What to do by me .where to go for justice when hon.judges don't have time to listen my lawyer n help me