Unauthorised construction stilt - parking place

landowner given a site of 326.66 sq.yards for development on the basis of 50:50 ratio, ghmc approved for Stilt+3 floors. stilt for parking and each floor consists two flats. I bought an flat from builder share of 3 flats. After giving advance and all land owner started construction in parking area stating that half of the parking area is belongs to us so we are constructing a portion in our parking area. That time I was opposed very strongly and they didnt listened me I was given a complaint in ghmc through online on 8th july 2013. they issued notices from sept 2013 and given a demolition notice in august 2014 but they didnt removed the unauthorised construction. I was repeatedly went to ghmc ofc and pressured them, one of the section officer adviced land owner to take injenction order, they appealed for injection order the court was issued status quo upto 16th march 2015 because the ghmc advocate not attended no representation and not filed vakalat. I was filed implead petition on 2-03-2015, but no remarks and no vakalat filed from ghmc, We came to new house one and half year ago but till date there is no watchman room and comfortable space for parking. I'm loosing my hopes on my property please help me and advice me to solve the issue as early as possible.