Divorce query

Dear concern, I got married in Feb 2012 and file section 9 in may 2012 to come back wife ,after that section 9 withdrawal . After that as per the Mahila thana mediation center decision I have to pay Rs.10 lakhs and apply for divorce on mutual consent .we paid the Rs.5 lakhs at the time of filing divorce case through DD VIA Court . After six months in second motion girl didn't appear in the court in 4-6 dates after that she appear and file application to withdraw her consent and said my previous consent was base on the family and social pressure . So our advocate also file a application to withdraw case of divorce on mutual consent and mention to apply fresh divorce on section 13 . mean while after withdrawal of section 13 b she file section 9 case to come back and to live with me in this she have not mention any thing about the Rs,5 lakhs which she have taken. now I have filled divorce case and she have filled RCR section 9 . we already paid Rs.5 lakhs which she already have . whats are the options available for me and whats option she have? what should I do for get divorce ? Please Suggest Regards Ankit sharma