IBPS cancelled candidature and denied exam result

Dear Sir, IBPS which conduct exams for Banking recruitment has published results today. Which shows "We regret to inform you that we are unable to provide the scores obtained by you as your candidature for the examination has been cancelled since, based on the analysis of your responses carried out at IBPS, you have been identified to have used unfair means during the examination. In this context, you may refer to Clause 'K' of the detailed advertisement for the Common Recruitment Process for Recruitment of Clerks in Participating Organisations (CWE Clerks- IV), which has been reproduced below: IBPS would be analysing the responses (answers) of individual candidates with other candidates to detect patterns of similarity of right and wrong answers. If in the analytical procedure adopted by IBPS in this regard, it is inferred/ concluded that the responses have been shared and scores obtained are not genuine/ valid, IBPS reserves right to cancel the candidature of the concerned candidates and the result of such candidates (disqualified) will be withheld." But this not be possible by any reason as I had give my own exam without sharing my answer with other as mentioned in there reason. Kindly help what can I do to put stay on this result.