Suffering from my wife

Dear Sir, I , Sunny Bhandari S/o Late M.L. Bhandari R/o S-89, Gali No. 10, Pradhan Chowk, Vikas Nagar, New Delhi-110059, got married from Paharganj to Durga a.k.a. Pinki D/o Munshi Lal R/o A-34 Amar Puri, Ram Nagar, Pahar Ganj, Swami Ram Tirth Nagar, Central Delhi, Delhi 110055 by mediator named Ganga W/o Ram Sahay R/o Kotla Phase-I, West Delhi.on 10th March, 2013 in Arya Samaj Mandir, Nabii Kareem without taking any Dowry. After getting the marriage the behavior of the girl was not up to mark as per the family tradition. She was using abusing language with me and my mother. We were two members in my family before marriage me and my mother. After somedays she forced me to transfer the property in her name and hand over the entire salary to her. When I investigated about her family background after the marriage and got the information that her family is involved in the criminal activities. Her brother named Gyan chand is a declared criminal in her area. She was not living with me since 31st July 2013. I tried to requested her to live with me many times but she did not convinced. Her mother named Beerwati and her sisters Rekha, Kavita, Gayatri and her brother Trilok Chand are involving to destroy my family life. They are giving me threatening to kill me and my mother through phone. most of their calls I have recorded and marked the three complaints against them respectively in my nearest Police Station, Ranhola. She delivered baby boy on 21st November 2013. When I went to hospital to see my baby she misbehaved with me. I got a call on 2nd December 2013 that my baby was going to admit in Kalawati Hospital. I went there and admitted my child in the Hospital and gave Rs.4000 as a Hospital Expenses. I went there properly to see my baby. She misbehaved with the Hospital Staffs and Doctors and leave the Hospital. Doctors declared it LAMA. My baby was on admitted in Hospital again 16th December, 2013. Doctors were not going to admit my baby but I requested to doctors to admit my child. I beared all the expenses. My baby was relieved from the Hospital 30th December, 2013. I want to leave with my wife and my baby but she made said that she would do suicide in my home and will charge on me and my mother section 498a and section 25.I am getting the threatening calls from her brother Gyan Chand. I am very poor boy patient of kidney stone live with my handicap mother. Kindly get me out of this problem. Regards. Sunny Bhandari.