delay in full and final settlement

Sir i'm vikram sharma from jaipur previously worked with sonear industries lt. at jaipur, i leave company on 31 july 2014, my salary, expenses and incentives are not released by company, and conversation with hrd is as below, kindly check and advise. Dear sir This is my 4th or 5th reminder to you that there is no action taken by you in favour of my full and final settlement, i haven't any pending issues than why you are taking so much time in this matter. Kindly disburse the same and revert urgently. Regards Vikram Sharma On 10/14/14, vikram sharma <vikramsharma235@gmail.com> wrote: > Dear Sir > Please find the attached file of NOC of Bharat plywood. > > > Regards > Vikram Sharma > > > > On 10/14/14, Vijendra Rauthan <hrd@sonearply.com> wrote: >> Dear Mr. Vikram, >> >> >> >> As discussed with your reporting manager that there is still pending >> issue >> from Bharat plywood - Jaipur. please get the Noc from distributors and >> we >> will get done your full and final. >> >> >> >> >> >> >> >> With Warm Regards >> >> _______________________________________________________________________ >> >> Vijendra Rauthan | Corporate- Manager - HR | Sonear Industries Limited| >> Tel: +91-11-45021042 (Direct)|Cell - 85 27 290 775| E-mail: >> <http://in.mc1950.mail.yahoo.com/mc/compose?to=mansi.r@thomsondigital.com> >> hrd@sonearply.com| >> >> >> >> From: vikram sharma [mailto:vikramsharma235@gmail.com] >> Sent: Monday, October 13, 2014 1:50 PM >> To: hrd@sonearply.com; Rajesh Negi >> Cc: skotha@ymail.com; Sanjay Srivastava >> Subject: Re: Reminder >> >> >> >> Reminder and FYI. >> >> Regards >> Vikram Sharma >> >> On Oct 10, 2014 9:44 AM, "vikram sharma" <vikramsharma235@gmail.com> >> wrote: >> >> Dear sir >> I releaved Sonear on 31st July 14. And there is no pending issues of mine >> in >> any manner, but my full and final ie. My salary, expenses and incentives >> are >> not released. >> So this is my humble request that please release the same. >> >> Thanks & Regards >> Vikram Sharma >> 9828533852 >> >> On Aug 1, 2014 12:09 PM, "vikram sharma" <vikramsharma235@gmail.com> >> wrote: >>> >>> Dear Sir >>> I am hand over corporate SIM card and folders. >>> There is no pending claims with me. >>> Please do my full and final settlement as fast as possible. >>> >>> Regards >>> Vikram Sharma >> >> Dear Sir >> >> I am hand over corporate SIM card and folders. >> >> There is no pending claims with me. >> >> Please do my full and final settlement as fast as possible. >> >> >> >> Regards >> >> Vikram Sharma >> >> > vikram sharma <vikramsharma235@gmail.com> Nov 7 to Vijendra, Sanjay, skotha Dear Vijendra As per your previous mail you wrote that you have not received NOC of Bharat Plywood so i gave it to you. Now there is new issue create by you, NOC of Vinayak Distributors. Whenever Vinayak Distributor left distribution in last November 13. And its accounts is not settled due to company issues (Due to not proper accounting). So it's my humble request to you that don't try to linger on my Full and final and release it urgently. Regards Vikram Sharma Vijendra Rauthan Nov 8 to me, Sanjay, Sushil Dear Vikram, It is not a creating any issue. You was supposed to dealing with Vinayak Distributors on the behalf of company and now this is your prime responsibilities that u need to clearance all the account which you were taking care. I also humble request to you, kindly get the clean chit from Vinayak distributors as early as possible so that we can smoothly get done your full and final. With Warm Regards _______________________________________________________________________ Vijendra Rauthan | Corporate- Manager - HR | Sonear Industries Limited| Tel: +91-11-45021042 (Direct)|Cell - 85 27 290 775| E-mail:hrd@sonearply.com| From: vikram sharma [mailto:vikramsharma235@gmail.com] Sent: Friday, November 07, 2014 6:09 PM To: Vijendra Rauthan Cc: Sanjay Srivastava; skotha@ymail.com Subject: Re: Reminder Dear Vijendra As per your previous mail you wrote that you have not received NOC of Bharat Plywood so i gave it to you. Now there is new issue create by you, NOC of Vinayak Distributors. Whenever Vinayak Distributor left distribution in last November 13. And its accounts is not settled due to company issues (Due to not proper accounting). So it's my humble request to you that don't try to linger on my Full and final and release it urgently. Regards Vikram Sharma On Oct 28, 2014 12:13 PM, "vikram sharma" <vikramsharma235@gmail.com> wrote: Dear sir This is my 4th or 5th reminder to you that there is no action taken by you in favour of my full and final settlement, i haven't any pending issues than why you are taking so much time in this matter. Kindly disburse the same and revert urgently. Regards Vikram Sharma On 10/14/14, vikram sharma <vikramsharma235@gmail.com> wrote: > Dear Sir > Please find the attached file of NOC of Bharat plywood. > > > Regards > Vikram Sharma > > > > On 10/14/14, Vijendra Rauthan <hrd@sonearply.com> wrote: >> Dear Mr. Vikram, >> >> >> >> As discussed with your reporting manager that there is still pending >> issue >> from Bharat plywood - Jaipur. please get the Noc from distributors and >> we >> will get done your full and final. >> >> >> >> >> >> >> >> With Warm Regards >> >> _______________________________________________________________________ >> >> Vijendra Rauthan | Corporate- Manager - HR | Sonear Industries Limited| >> Tel: +91-11-45021042 (Direct)|Cell - 85 27 290 775| E-mail: >> <http://in.mc1950.mail.yahoo.com/mc/compose?to=mansi.r@thomsondigital.com> >> hrd@sonearply.com| >> >> >> >> From: vikram sharma [mailto:vikramsharma235@gmail.com] >> Sent: Monday, October 13, 2014 1:50 PM >> To: hrd@sonearply.com; Rajesh Negi >> Cc: skotha@ymail.com; Sanjay Srivastava >> Subject: Re: Reminder >> >> >> >> Reminder and FYI. >> >> Regards >> Vikram Sharma >> >> On Oct 10, 2014 9:44 AM, "vikram sharma" <vikramsharma235@gmail.com> >> wrote: >> >> Dear sir >> I releaved Sonear on 31st July 14. And there is no pending issues of mine >> in >> any manner, but my full and final ie. My salary, expenses and incentives >> are >> not released. >> So this is my humble request that please release the same. >> >> Thanks & Regards >> Vikram Sharma >> 9828533852 >> >> On Aug 1, 2014 12:09 PM, "vikram sharma" <vikramsharma235@gmail.com> >> wrote: >>> >>> Dear Sir >>> I am hand over corporate SIM card and folders. >>> There is no pending claims with me. >>> Please do my full and final settlement as fast as possible. >>> >>> Regards >>> Vikram Sharma >> >> Dear Sir >> >> I am hand over corporate SIM card and folders. >> >> There is no pending claims with me. >> >> Please do my full and final settlement as fast as possible. >> >> >> >> Regards >> >> Vikram Sharma >>