constitution of india help in divorce from wife

Respected SC of India members can i get divorce my age 35 year my 1st 2010-20121 divorce mutually solved. second time remarriage again adulatory wife come engage with my life i want divorce. second day i found SMS, she is love with another married man. i follow that matter and found voice record my wife told his love my husband know everything about our relation do more SMS this is your mistake and you forget me from today to onward for future. he told i knew it after your marriage you forget me and my love. sir before my marriage i already clear about my history, she hide her relation after that. i forgive my wife and live life after 1year she give me a baby child. after 6 month child she go to her mother home and not come my house for 5month without any region of dispute between us, she come for 7day again after 5month then again go to his parents house, his story is before and after love with another married man i have voice recording and in her parents house between 5 month she was pregnant. because her lovers already stay side of her parents house, now she claim she is pregnant and abortion forcefully. technically after fertile window close she will not pregnant by my sperm so this means she is in adultery with that man because i told come here our lady doctor would checkup how much time to past conceive a child, she not come after commitment on phone also told her last period day this is record in my phone.