Youtube Video false copyright Take Down claims By MNC

This is to inform you that I have created a YT channel two months ago. The Name of my channel is "FreeToUse Public Domain" And I always upload Public Domain Full Movies All Movies Release dates befour 1956 according indian law Indian Copyright Law copyright in cinematograph films Section 26 Indian Copyright Act, 1957, provides very specific terms of duration for which copyright exists. Once the term of copyright expires, content enters the public domain Section 13(4) in the Copyright Act, 1957 TERM OF COPYRIGHT Is copyright protected in perpetuity? No. It is protected for a limited period of time. What is the term of protection of copyright? The general rule is that copyright lasts for 60 years. In the case of original literary, dramatic, musical and artistic works the 60-year period is counted from the year following the death of the author. In the case of cinematograph films, sound recordings, photographs, posthumous publications, anonymous and pseudonymous publications, works of government and works of international organisations, the 60-year period is counted from the date of publication. A copyright claim was created for content Includes: Audiovisual content (4) The copyright in a cinematograph film shall not affect the separate copyright in any work in respect of which or a substantial part of which, the film, ---film music that is more than 60 years old and hence in public domain--- The expression "Cinematograph Film" is defined in Section 2(f) It has been observed that the claimant of the copyright take down strike in my four movies at same time by " Aiplex Software Pvt " Please note my all copyright take dowm movies are already in Public Domain by indian copyright act 1957 Awaara (1951 Film) -Azaad (1955 film) -Barsaat (1949 Film) -Aah (1953 film) Shree 420 (1955 film) This 5 movies take down from my channal Iam From Karnataka Iam Ready To Go with law need some appropriate Solutions Hence It will be highly Appreciable if you can do the needful and take the positive action regarding this matter and reinstate my youTube video.