• POA registration mumbai

we want to register POA for relinquishment deed in mumbai so how much registration fees will be needed to do registration at residance?
Asked in Taxation from Mumbai, Maharashtra

Ask a Lawyer

Get legal answers from top-rated lawyers in 1 hour. It's quick, easy, and anonymous!
  Ask a Lawyer

Tax Lawyers

Kiran N. Murthy
Advocate, Bangalore
831 Answers
62 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

Keerthiga Sharma
Advocate, Greater Mumbai
3 Answers
0 Consultations

5.0 on 5.0

Niranjan
Advocate, Bangalore
13 Answers
0 Consultations

Not rated